Member Onboarding GDSC UNKLAB 2022 - 2023

Universitas Klabat (TBA) - Jl. Arnold Mononutu, Airmadidi Bawah, Kec. Airmadidi North Minahasa, 95371 - View Map Universitas Klabat
Fri, Sep 30, 1:00 PM (GMT+8)

Welcome to all members of GDSC UNKLAB 2022 - 2023

Check out what happened

About this event

Offline onboarding event for members of GDSC Klabat University, a community in Universitas Klabat that is supported by Google Developers. Helps developers and people who are interested in technology to learn, connect, and solve local problems with technology.

Speakers

When

Friday, Sep 30
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM (+08)

Where

Universitas Klabat (TBA)
Jl. Arnold Mononutu, Airmadidi Bawah, Kec. Airmadidi North Minahasa95371

Organizers

  • Andrew Tanny Liem

    Andrew Tanny Liem

    Faculty Advisor

    View Profile
  • Semmy Wellem Taju

    Semmy Wellem Taju

    Faculty Sponsor

    View Profile
  • Ananda Aditya

    Ananda Aditya

    Digital Hunter

    Lead

    View Profile
  • Angelita Jeanette -

    Angelita Jeanette -

    Vice Lead

    View Profile
  • Marietta Ardelia Gavrila Unenor

    Marietta Ardelia Gavrila Unenor

    University Klabat

    Secretary

    View Profile
  • Stevali Marcella Item

    Stevali Marcella Item

    Crew (Public Relation)

    View Profile
  • Mawar Sharon Tumewu

    Mawar Sharon Tumewu

    Research and Development

    View Profile
  • Juan Peter Timothy Yuune

    Juan Peter Timothy Yuune

    Public Relation

    View Profile
  • Gilby E. A. Koloay

    Gilby E. A. Koloay

    Mentor (Mobile Development)

    View Profile
  • Ryven Rainhard Robot

    Ryven Rainhard Robot

    Mentor (Artificial Intelligence)

    View Profile
  • Septiano Rivo Chandra Tumulo

    Septiano Rivo Chandra Tumulo

    Mentor (Web Development)

    View Profile
  • Ester Gracela Jenifer Sangkoy

    Ester Gracela Jenifer Sangkoy

    Mentor (UI/UX)

    View Profile
  • Desayli, Andrey

    Desayli, Andrey

    Universitas Klabat

    Vice Mentor (Web Development)

    View Profile
  • Tesalonika Vicensia Vinka Wangania

    Tesalonika Vicensia Vinka Wangania

    Vice Mentor (UI/UX)

    View Profile
  • Andreas Jeno Figo Topuh

    Andreas Jeno Figo Topuh

    Universitas Klabat

    Crew (Artificial Intelligence)

    View Profile
  • Geovalga Fransiscus Lim

    Geovalga Fransiscus Lim

    Crew (Web Development)

    View Profile
  • Intan Maharani Pramesty Kamuh

    Intan Maharani Pramesty Kamuh

    Crew (Artificial Intelligence)

    View Profile
  • Paulus deaven antonio

    Paulus deaven antonio

    Crew (Web Development)

    View Profile
  • Pelle, Aaron Yerusyadai

    Pelle, Aaron Yerusyadai

    Crew (Mobile Development)

    View Profile
  • Jeniffer Linda Tasidjawa

    Jeniffer Linda Tasidjawa

    Crew (Web Development)

    View Profile
  • Wayne Stely Lamansiang

    Wayne Stely Lamansiang

    Crew (Artificial Intelligence)

    View Profile
  • Wayne Gilbert Wagiuw

    Wayne Gilbert Wagiuw

    Crew (Artificial Intelligence)

    View Profile
  • William Goeyana

    William Goeyana

    Crew (Artificial Intelligence)

    View Profile
  • Richard John Jong

    Richard John Jong

    Crew (Artificial Intelligence)

    View Profile
  • Dewi Fareley Runtuwene

    Dewi Fareley Runtuwene

    Crew (Web Development)

    View Profile
  • Geovanny Hezkie Bolang

    Geovanny Hezkie Bolang

    Mentor (Internet of Things)

  • Veisy Yanda Monica Lawalata

    Veisy Yanda Monica Lawalata

    Crew (Internet of Things)

    View Profile
  • Rahayu Mokodompit

    Rahayu Mokodompit

    Crew (Internet of Things)

    View Profile
  • Hani Jastin Giovanni Ladjamba

    Hani Jastin Giovanni Ladjamba

    Crew (Internet of Things)

    View Profile
  • Yasin, Saylendra Myheart

    Yasin, Saylendra Myheart

    Crew (Mobile Development)

    View Profile
  • Anggreiny Claudia

    Anggreiny Claudia

    Crew (UI/UX)

    View Profile
  • Mogandi Timotius Abram

    Mogandi Timotius Abram

    Crew (UI/UX)

    View Profile
  • Ade Pricilia Dumais

    Ade Pricilia Dumais

    Crew (UI/UX)

    View Profile
  • Pola Jorgie Saveriano

    Pola Jorgie Saveriano

    Crew (Product Management)

    View Profile
  • Ibrahim, Sarayati Yulani Putria

    Ibrahim, Sarayati Yulani Putria

    Crew (Product Management)

    View Profile
  • Roland Candra

    Roland Candra

    Wallshop

    Crew (Product Management)

    View Profile
  • Michael Hizkia Eman

    Michael Hizkia Eman

    Boring Company

    Crew (Product Management)

    View Profile
  • Athalia Rupilu

    Athalia Rupilu

    GDSC

    Crew (Artificial Intelligence)

    View Profile
  • Virjin Fanesa -

    Virjin Fanesa -

    Crew (UI/UX)

    View Profile
  • Anastasia Tesalonika Manopo Paulus

    Anastasia Tesalonika Manopo Paulus

    Mentor (Product Management)

    View Profile
  • Faith Tharreo Masjuri

    Faith Tharreo Masjuri

    Crew (Mobile Development)

    View Profile

Local sponsor

Partners